Skip to main content

Staff Directory

Contact Aaron Andersen  Aaron Andersen Custodian
Contact Marianne Boll-See  Marianne Boll-See English / Yearbook
Contact MIke Brown  MIke Brown Social Science
Contact Angela Brust  Angela Brust Physical Education / Coach
Contact Larry Bryant  Larry Bryant Science/Peer Advocates
Contact Keith Bush  Keith Bush Athletic Director / Physical Education / Head Coach
Contact Terri Courtwright  Terri Courtwright English / Drama
Contact David Delongchamp  David Delongchamp Science
Contact Pete DeLosa  Pete DeLosa Engineering/Video Production
Contact Christine Diehl  Christine Diehl Physical Education / Head Coach
Contact Marcie Durham  Marcie Durham Custodian
Contact Annabelle Eicher  Annabelle Eicher Instructional Aide
Contact Susan Evans  Susan Evans Special Education
Contact Tricia Gomez  Tricia Gomez Campus Supervisor
Contact Emilee Hanson  Emilee Hanson Mathematics
Contact Sonia Henry  Sonia Henry Music
Contact Pattie Anne Hergerton  Pattie Anne Hergerton Instructional Aide
Contact Larry Highberger  Larry Highberger Career Technical Education - Woods/Metals/Auto
Contact Samantha Jacoby  Samantha Jacoby Counselor
Contact Amy Jensen  Amy Jensen Kitchen Manager
Contact Robin Jones  Robin Jones Mathematics
Contact Justine Jonutz  Justine Jonutz Social Science
Contact Timaree Keller  Timaree Keller Instructional Aide
Contact Ron Langford  Ron Langford Special Education
Contact Ed Larson  Ed Larson English / Journalism / Coach
Contact Brad Mason  Brad Mason Science
Contact Jeremy Meyers  Jeremy Meyers Principal/Superintendent
Contact Gayle Mishler  Gayle Mishler Instructional Aide
Contact Ron Morris  Ron Morris Assistant Principal
Contact Kelli Myers  Kelli Myers Head Custodian
Contact Dylan Nicholson  Dylan Nicholson Special Education
Contact Tim Palmer  Tim Palmer Social Science
Contact Heather Penley  Heather Penley School Secretary
Contact Erica Phillips  Erica Phillips Art
Contact Gillian Salazar  Gillian Salazar Spanish
Contact Bill Sammons  Bill Sammons (530) 333-8350 English
Contact Angela Schroeder  Angela Schroeder Librarian / English / Activities
Contact Amara Smallwood  Amara Smallwood Science / Elective Wheel / Junior High Leadership
Contact Stacey Spencer  Stacey Spencer Mathematics
Contact Corinne Staves  Corinne Staves First Responder/Firefighting
Contact Kendra Steward  Kendra Steward Workability Coordinator
Contact Kim Taylor  Kim Taylor Youth Coordinator
Contact Judy Toth  Judy Toth School Secretary
Contact Paige White  Paige White Counselor
Contact Savanah Wright  Savanah Wright Cook